Inter Milan FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
FC Export label: Blu-neri Milano
101 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 101 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 11
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 11
Under 22 7
Known CA range 69–156 Known values: 11/11
Records 38
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 38
Under 22 28
Known CA range 54–162 Known values: 38/38
Records 29
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 29
Under 22 22
Known CA range 55–162 Known values: 29/29
Records 23
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 23
Under 22 19
Known CA range 64–170 Known values: 23/23
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 10
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 10
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 5
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 9
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 9
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 5
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (101) GK (11) DEF (38) MID (29) ATT (23) 38 DEF records · page 2/2 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 81 PA in this career 120
Age 18
CA 81
PA in this career 120
CA 80 PA in this career 128
Age 17
CA 80
PA in this career 128
CA 80 PA in this career 119
Age 17
CA 80
PA in this career 119
CA 80 PA in this career 118
Age 16
CA 80
PA in this career 118
CA 79 PA in this career 136
Age 16
CA 79
PA in this career 136
CA 78 PA in this career 91
Age 18
CA 78
PA in this career 91
CA 77 PA in this career 101
Age 18
CA 77
PA in this career 101
CA 75 PA in this career 125
Age 16
CA 75
PA in this career 125
CA 72 PA in this career 82
Age 20
CA 72
PA in this career 82
CA 71 PA in this career 109
Age 17
CA 71
PA in this career 109
CA 68 PA in this career 127
Age 16
CA 68
PA in this career 127
CA 64 PA in this career 99
Age 16
CA 64
PA in this career 99
CA 61 PA in this career 110
Age 16
CA 61
PA in this career 110
CA 54 PA in this career 89
Age 16
CA 54
PA in this career 89
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.