Atalanta FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
109 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 109 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 14
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 14
Under 22 10
Known CA range 34–152 Known values: 14/14
Records 41
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 41
Under 22 30
Known CA range 51–146 Known values: 41/41
Records 30
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 30
Under 22 21
Known CA range 55–156 Known values: 30/30
Records 24
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 24
Under 22 20
Known CA range 57–145 Known values: 24/24
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 10
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 10
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 9
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 9
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 5
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 4
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (109) GK (14) DEF (41) MID (30) ATT (24) 14 GK records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 152 PA in this career 165
Age 25
CA 152
PA in this career 165
CA 129 PA in this career 140
Age 33
CA 129
PA in this career 140
CA 109 PA in this career 113
Age 34
CA 109
PA in this career 113
CA 104 PA in this career 129
Age 22
CA 104
PA in this career 129
CA 94 PA in this career 119
Age 20
CA 94
PA in this career 119
CA 78 PA in this career 105
Age 19
CA 78
PA in this career 105
CA 76 PA in this career 125
Age 17
CA 76
PA in this career 125
CA 76 PA in this career 118
Age 17
CA 76
PA in this career 118
CA 75 PA in this career 124
Age 16
CA 75
PA in this career 124
CA 73 PA in this career 103
Age 18
CA 73
PA in this career 103
CA 70 PA in this career 98
Age 19
CA 70
PA in this career 98
CA 54 PA in this career 96
Age 16
CA 54
PA in this career 96
CA 44 PA in this career 100
Age 18
CA 44
PA in this career 100
CA 34 PA in this career 115
Age 15
CA 34
PA in this career 115
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.