Atlético de Madrid FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
FC Export label: A. Madrid
86 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 86 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 10
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 10
Under 22 7
Known CA range 65–165 Known values: 10/10
Records 29
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 29
Under 22 17
Known CA range 70–155 Known values: 29/29
Records 21
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 21
Under 22 14
Known CA range 62–158 Known values: 21/21
Records 26
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 26
Under 22 19
Known CA range 65–170 Known values: 26/26
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 7
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 2
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 9
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 9
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 5
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 4
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (86) GK (10) DEF (29) MID (21) ATT (26) 86 ALL records · page 4/4 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 72 PA in this career 91
Age 19
CA 72
PA in this career 91
CA 70 PA in this career 119
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 119
CA 70 PA in this career 118
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 118
CA 70 PA in this career 116
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 116
CA 70 PA in this career 114
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 114
CA 70 PA in this career 111
Age 18
CA 70
PA in this career 111
CA 70 PA in this career 109
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 109
CA 70 PA in this career 108
Age 18
CA 70
PA in this career 108
CA 70 PA in this career 107
Age 19
CA 70
PA in this career 107
CA 70 PA in this career 97
Age 18
CA 70
PA in this career 97
CA 68 PA in this career 103
Age 18
CA 68
PA in this career 103
CA 65 PA in this career 98
Age 17
CA 65
PA in this career 98
CA 65 PA in this career 97
Age 17
CA 65
PA in this career 97
CA 62 PA in this career 102
Age 17
CA 62
PA in this career 102
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.