Bayern Munich FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
Export label: FC Bayern München
73 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
Native club ID 915 confirmed for 72 records. Remaining records are label-only assignments.
Squad depth by position · 73 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 8
Club link confirmed 8
Label only 0
Under 22 6
Known CA range 65–145 Known values: 8/8
Records 24
Club link confirmed 24
Label only 0
Under 22 15
Known CA range 60–165 Known values: 24/24
Records 18
Club link confirmed 18
Label only 0
Under 22 13
Known CA range 65–178 Known values: 18/18
Records 23
Club link confirmed 22
Label only 1
Under 22 17
Known CA range 62–188 Known values: 23/23
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 11
Club link confirmed 11
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 1
Label only 1
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 11
Club link confirmed 11
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 4
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 5
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 4
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (73) GK (8) DEF (24) MID (18) ATT (23) 18 MID records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 178 PA in this career 183
Age 30
CA 178
PA in this career 183
CA 165 PA in this career 185
Age 22
CA 165
PA in this career 185
CA 157 PA in this career 165
Age 29
CA 157
PA in this career 165
CA 153 PA in this career 170
Age 30
CA 153
PA in this career 170
CA 153 PA in this career 155
Age 28
CA 153
PA in this career 155
CA 150 PA in this career 172
Age 21
CA 150
PA in this career 172
CA 140 PA in this career 170
Age 20
CA 140
PA in this career 170
CA 105 PA in this career 133
Age 18
CA 105
PA in this career 133
CA 96 PA in this career 121
Age 18
CA 96
PA in this career 121
CA 87 PA in this career 110
Age 19
CA 87
PA in this career 110
CA 83 PA in this career 112
Age 18
CA 83
PA in this career 112
CA 81 PA in this career 135
Age 19
CA 81
PA in this career 135
CA 80 PA in this career 125
Age 18
CA 80
PA in this career 125
CA 80 PA in this career 117
Age 16
CA 80
PA in this career 117
CA 75 PA in this career 123
Age 17
CA 75
PA in this career 123
CA 70 PA in this career 113
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 113
CA 69 PA in this career 106
Age 18
CA 69
PA in this career 106
CA 65 PA in this career 100
Age 17
CA 65
PA in this career 100
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.