Borussia Dortmund FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
FC Export label: Borussia Dortmund
67 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 67 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 7
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 7
Under 22 3
Known CA range 70–162 Known values: 7/7
Records 25
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 25
Under 22 15
Known CA range 72–160 Known values: 25/25
Records 18
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 18
Under 22 12
Known CA range 77–154 Known values: 18/18
Records 17
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 17
Under 22 11
Known CA range 75–160 Known values: 17/17
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 10
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 10
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 2
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 9
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 9
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 6
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 6
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (67) GK (7) DEF (25) MID (18) ATT (17) 17 ATT records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 160 PA in this career 165
Age 29
CA 160
PA in this career 165
CA 150 PA in this career 160
Age 23
CA 150
PA in this career 160
CA 146 PA in this career 160
Age 22
CA 146
PA in this career 160
CA 138 PA in this career 156
Age 22
CA 138
PA in this career 156
CA 102 PA in this career 110
Age 28
CA 102
PA in this career 110
CA 95 PA in this career 121
Age 22
CA 95
PA in this career 121
CA 92 PA in this career 148
Age 16
CA 92
PA in this career 148
CA 91 PA in this career 96
Age 19
CA 91
PA in this career 96
CA 90 PA in this career 120
Age 18
CA 90
PA in this career 120
CA 88 PA in this career 131
Age 18
CA 88
PA in this career 131
CA 86 PA in this career 118
Age 19
CA 86
PA in this career 118
CA 85 PA in this career 124
Age 17
CA 85
PA in this career 124
CA 83 PA in this career 147
Age 16
CA 83
PA in this career 147
CA 83 PA in this career 114
Age 18
CA 83
PA in this career 114
CA 80 PA in this career 121
Age 17
CA 80
PA in this career 121
CA 80 PA in this career 116
Age 18
CA 80
PA in this career 116
CA 75 PA in this career 130
Age 17
CA 75
PA in this career 130
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.