Como 1907 FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
FC Export label: Como 1907
61 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 61 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 8
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 8
Under 22 3
Known CA range 50–139 Known values: 8/8
Records 19
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 19
Under 22 12
Known CA range 49–137 Known values: 19/19
Records 20
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 20
Under 22 15
Known CA range 55–152 Known values: 20/20
Records 14
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 14
Under 22 10
Known CA range 58–141 Known values: 14/14
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 7
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 2
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 6
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (61) GK (8) DEF (19) MID (20) ATT (14) 14 ATT records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 141 PA in this career 146
Age 25
CA 141
PA in this career 146
CA 140 PA in this career 161
Age 19
CA 140
PA in this career 161
CA 138 PA in this career 166
Age 32
CA 138
PA in this career 166
CA 137 PA in this career 150
Age 19
CA 137
PA in this career 150
CA 130 PA in this career 142
Age 25
CA 130
PA in this career 142
CA 128 PA in this career 145
Age 23
CA 128
PA in this career 145
CA 125 PA in this career 145
Age 19
CA 125
PA in this career 145
CA 82 PA in this career 131
Age 17
CA 82
PA in this career 131
CA 77 PA in this career 130
Age 17
CA 77
PA in this career 130
CA 72 PA in this career 110
Age 17
CA 72
PA in this career 110
CA 70 PA in this career 108
Age 18
CA 70
PA in this career 108
CA 66 PA in this career 90
Age 19
CA 66
PA in this career 90
CA 60 PA in this career 83
Age 17
CA 60
PA in this career 83
CA 58 PA in this career 109
Age 16
CA 58
PA in this career 109
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.