ACF Fiorentina FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
Export label: ACF Fiorentina
71 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
Native club ID 1129 confirmed for 71 records. Remaining records are label-only assignments.
Squad depth by position · 71 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 8
Club link confirmed 8
Label only 0
Under 22 5
Known CA range 53–147 Known values: 8/8
Records 24
Club link confirmed 24
Label only 0
Under 22 17
Known CA range 48–145 Known values: 24/24
Records 24
Club link confirmed 24
Label only 0
Under 22 18
Known CA range 45–142 Known values: 24/24
Records 15
Club link confirmed 15
Label only 0
Under 22 12
Known CA range 47–149 Known values: 15/15
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 6
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 1 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 1
Club link confirmed 1
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 7
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 3
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 3
Club link confirmed 3
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (71) GK (8) DEF (24) MID (24) ATT (15) 15 ATT records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 149 PA in this career 159
Age 25
CA 149
PA in this career 159
CA 132 PA in this career 145
Age 24
CA 132
PA in this career 145
CA 126 PA in this career 140
Age 28
CA 126
PA in this career 140
CA 92 PA in this career 124
Age 19
CA 92
PA in this career 124
CA 87 PA in this career 139
Age 18
CA 87
PA in this career 139
CA 78 PA in this career 91
Age 17
CA 78
PA in this career 91
CA 77 PA in this career 103
Age 17
CA 77
PA in this career 103
CA 75 PA in this career 112
Age 17
CA 75
PA in this career 112
CA 74 PA in this career 101
Age 17
CA 74
PA in this career 101
CA 72 PA in this career 110
Age 18
CA 72
PA in this career 110
CA 70 PA in this career 125
Age 16
CA 70
PA in this career 125
CA 68 PA in this career 90
Age 17
CA 68
PA in this career 90
CA 63 PA in this career 93
Age 17
CA 63
PA in this career 93
CA 62 PA in this career 91
Age 18
CA 62
PA in this career 91
CA 47 PA in this career 91
Age 16
CA 47
PA in this career 91
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.