RC Lens FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
Export label: RC Lens
69 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
Native club ID 871 confirmed for 67 records. Remaining records are label-only assignments.
Squad depth by position · 69 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 9
Club link confirmed 9
Label only 0
Under 22 7
Known CA range 55–131 Known values: 9/9
Records 24
Club link confirmed 22
Label only 2
Under 22 17
Known CA range 58–139 Known values: 24/24
Records 24
Club link confirmed 24
Label only 0
Under 22 19
Known CA range 62–146 Known values: 24/24
Records 12
Club link confirmed 12
Label only 0
Under 22 8
Known CA range 60–140 Known values: 12/12
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 5
Label only 2
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 2
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 5
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 4
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 2
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (69) GK (9) DEF (24) MID (24) ATT (12) 12 ATT records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 140 PA in this career 155
Age 28
CA 140
PA in this career 155
CA 134 PA in this career 158
Age 27
CA 134
PA in this career 158
CA 132 PA in this career 135
Age 24
CA 132
PA in this career 135
CA 126 PA in this career 130
Age 34
CA 126
PA in this career 130
CA 114 PA in this career 139
Age 19
CA 114
PA in this career 139
CA 90 PA in this career 127
Age 19
CA 90
PA in this career 127
CA 82 PA in this career 114
Age 19
CA 82
PA in this career 114
CA 80 PA in this career 105
Age 18
CA 80
PA in this career 105
CA 67 PA in this career 139
Age 16
CA 67
PA in this career 139
CA 65 PA in this career 129
Age 17
CA 65
PA in this career 129
CA 65 PA in this career 95
Age 17
CA 65
PA in this career 95
CA 60 PA in this career 118
Age 16
CA 60
PA in this career 118
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.