Olympique de Marseille FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
Export label: Olympique de Marseille
86 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
Native club ID 866 confirmed for 80 records. Remaining records are label-only assignments.
Squad depth by position · 86 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 10
Club link confirmed 10
Label only 0
Under 22 7
Known CA range 67–142 Known values: 10/10
Records 29
Club link confirmed 26
Label only 3
Under 22 21
Known CA range 66–149 Known values: 29/29
Records 26
Club link confirmed 25
Label only 1
Under 22 20
Known CA range 65–146 Known values: 26/26
Records 21
Club link confirmed 19
Label only 2
Under 22 14
Known CA range 70–156 Known values: 21/21
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 4
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 1
Club link confirmed 1
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 8
Club link confirmed 5
Label only 3
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 5
Label only 1
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 4
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (86) GK (10) DEF (29) MID (26) ATT (21) 86 ALL records · page 4/4 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 70 PA in this career 114
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 114
CA 70 PA in this career 113
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 113
CA 70 PA in this career 111
Age 19
CA 70
PA in this career 111
CA 70 PA in this career 103
Age 17
CA 70
PA in this career 103
CA 70 PA in this career 103
Age 19
CA 70
PA in this career 103
CA 70 PA in this career 88
Age 20
CA 70
PA in this career 88
CA 68 PA in this career 115
Age 17
CA 68
PA in this career 115
CA 68 PA in this career 101
Age 17
CA 68
PA in this career 101
CA 67 PA in this career 127
Age 16
CA 67
PA in this career 127
CA 67 PA in this career 108
Age 15
CA 67
PA in this career 108
CA 67 PA in this career 105
Age 16
CA 67
PA in this career 105
CA 67 PA in this career 101
Age 16
CA 67
PA in this career 101
CA 66 PA in this career 119
Age 16
CA 66
PA in this career 119
CA 65 PA in this career 113
Age 16
CA 65
PA in this career 113
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.