AS Monaco FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
Export label: AS Monaco
89 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
Native club ID 826 confirmed for 86 records. Remaining records are label-only assignments.
Squad depth by position · 89 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 12
Club link confirmed 12
Label only 0
Under 22 9
Known CA range 63–140 Known values: 12/12
Records 28
Club link confirmed 27
Label only 1
Under 22 20
Known CA range 63–139 Known values: 28/28
Records 18
Club link confirmed 18
Label only 0
Under 22 14
Known CA range 66–147 Known values: 18/18
Records 31
Club link confirmed 29
Label only 2
Under 22 23
Known CA range 65–142 Known values: 31/31
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 8
Club link confirmed 7
Label only 1
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 1
Club link confirmed 1
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 6
Club link confirmed 6
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 4
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 2
Label only 0
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (89) GK (12) DEF (28) MID (18) ATT (31) 12 GK records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 140 PA in this career 144
Age 35
CA 140
PA in this career 144
CA 123 PA in this career 137
Age 27
CA 123
PA in this career 137
CA 93 PA in this career 129
Age 22
CA 93
PA in this career 129
CA 81 PA in this career 117
Age 19
CA 81
PA in this career 117
CA 80 PA in this career 140
Age 16
CA 80
PA in this career 140
CA 80 PA in this career 128
Age 18
CA 80
PA in this career 128
CA 76 PA in this career 112
Age 19
CA 76
PA in this career 112
CA 76 PA in this career 101
Age 18
CA 76
PA in this career 101
CA 71 PA in this career 110
Age 17
CA 71
PA in this career 110
CA 67 PA in this career 111
Age 16
CA 67
PA in this career 111
CA 67 PA in this career 105
Age 17
CA 67
PA in this career 105
CA 63 PA in this career 109
Age 16
CA 63
PA in this career 109
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.