Real Madrid FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
FC Export label: R. Madrid
114 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 114 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 13
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 13
Under 22 11
Known CA range 67–181 Known values: 13/13
Records 39
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 39
Under 22 29
Known CA range 64–160 Known values: 39/39
Records 31
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 31
Under 22 24
Known CA range 65–176 Known values: 31/31
Records 31
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 31
Under 22 27
Known CA range 68–195 Known values: 31/31
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 12
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 12
Under-22 matches 3
Incomplete task data 0 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 1
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 1
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 12
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 12
Under-22 matches 5
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 2
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 2
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 5
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 5
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (114) GK (13) DEF (39) MID (31) ATT (31) 13 GK records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 181 PA in this career 181
Age 33
CA 181
PA in this career 181
CA 152 PA in this career 160
Age 26
CA 152
PA in this career 160
CA 110 PA in this career 140
Age 20
CA 110
PA in this career 140
CA 107 PA in this career 162
Age 20
CA 107
PA in this career 162
CA 92 PA in this career 133
Age 18
CA 92
PA in this career 133
CA 91 PA in this career 126
Age 20
CA 91
PA in this career 126
CA 88 PA in this career 114
Age 21
CA 88
PA in this career 114
CA 81 PA in this career 154
Age 16
CA 81
PA in this career 154
CA 81 PA in this career 122
Age 18
CA 81
PA in this career 122
CA 78 PA in this career 136
Age 16
CA 78
PA in this career 136
CA 74 PA in this career 120
Age 18
CA 74
PA in this career 120
CA 74 PA in this career 110
Age 19
CA 74
PA in this career 110
CA 67 PA in this career 105
Age 17
CA 67
PA in this career 105
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.