Sevilla FC FM26 database 26.2.0 · Career date: 7 July 2025. PA is resolved in this career, not a guarantee of development. Values are export estimates in pounds, not asking prices or wages. Unknown attributes remain unknown.
← All clubs
80 exported records, including possible youth/reserves. These are export-label assignments, not first-team registration. Groups use the primary exported position.
No native club-ID proof for this label group. No badge or native membership is inferred.
Squad depth by position · 80 Includes youth and reserves. Primary positions only; this is not first-team registration or a position-familiarity rating.
Records 8
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 8
Under 22 6
Known CA range 55–139 Known values: 8/8
Records 32
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 32
Under 22 22
Known CA range 55–145 Known values: 32/32
Records 20
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 20
Under 22 13
Known CA range 20–138 Known values: 20/20
Records 20
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 20
Under 22 11
Known CA range 55–145 Known values: 20/20
Find players by task Includes youth/reserves. Uses all selected exported positions, unlike the primary-position depth groups. These are criteria matches, not game role ratings or a verdict that the club needs a transfer.
Defenders with passing qualities Selected positions: DC/SW/DL/DR/WBL/WBR · CA ≥ 95 · Passing ≥ 12 · Technique ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 11
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 11
Under-22 matches 2
Incomplete task data 2 Forwards for pressing Selected positions: ST · CA ≥ 90 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Stamina ≥ 12 · Aggression ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 4
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Creative midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC/AMC · CA ≥ 100 · Passing ≥ 13 · Vision ≥ 12
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 7
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 7
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 Hard-working central midfielders Selected positions: MC · CA ≥ 95 · Stamina ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 13 · Passing ≥ 10
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 1
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 1
Under-22 matches 0
Incomplete task data 0 Ball-winning midfield qualities Selected positions: DM/MC · CA ≥ 95 · Tackling ≥ 13 · Work rate ≥ 12 · Positioning ≥ 11
All conditions are required.
Criteria matches in this club export 4
Club link confirmed 0
Label only 4
Under-22 matches 1
Incomplete task data 0 ALL (80) GK (8) DEF (32) MID (20) ATT (20) 8 GK records · page 1/1 · maximum 24 players per page
CA 139 PA in this career 142
Age 31
CA 139
PA in this career 142
CA 131 PA in this career 145
Age 34
CA 131
PA in this career 145
CA 110 PA in this career 135
Age 21
CA 110
PA in this career 135
CA 80 PA in this career 108
Age 19
CA 80
PA in this career 108
CA 75 PA in this career 115
Age 21
CA 75
PA in this career 115
CA 75 PA in this career 103
Age 19
CA 75
PA in this career 103
CA 60 PA in this career 121
Age 18
CA 60
PA in this career 121
CA 55 PA in this career 89
Age 19
CA 55
PA in this career 89
Highest current ability in this export Under-22 players ranked by save-resolved PA Juanlu · Age 21 · CA 141 · PA in this career 159Nico Guillén · Age 17 · CA 95 · PA in this career 155Edu Altozano · Age 18 · CA 115 · PA in this career 153Oso · Age 21 · CA 125 · PA in this career 140Manu Bueno · Age 20 · CA 120 · PA in this career 140Tomás Méndez · Age 17 · CA 55 · PA in this career 139Explore player shortlists Data names, clubs and countries retain their export spelling.